Directory

Karin Alvarado
Karin Alvarado
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Marketing & Communication Specialist
Beth Benham
Beth Benham
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Administrative Support Supervisor
Sharon Brasko
Sharon Brasko
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Fiscal Manager
BELL 3227
Tom J. Cannon
Tom J. Cannon
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Research Assistant
Yuxiang Chen
Yuxiang Chen
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Post Doctoral Fellow
Shannon G. Davis
Shannon G. Davis
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Research Associate
Cybersecurity Center for Secure Evolvable Energy Delivery Systems
Wendy N. Echeverria
Wendy N. Echeverria
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Multimedia Communications Specialist
Roberto Armin Fantino
Roberto Armin Fantino
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Post Doctoral Fellow
Chris Farnell
Chris Farnell
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Managing Director / Test Engineer
Hannah Claire Franklin
Hannah Claire Franklin
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Administrative Specialist III
Justin E. Jackson
Justin E. Jackson
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Senior Research Assistant
Daniel M. Klein
Daniel M. Klein
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Master Scientific Res Tech
Yufei Li
Yufei Li
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Post Doctoral Fellow
Jarod A. Medart
Jarod A. Medart
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Scientific Research Technologist
Tina Marie Paul
Tina Marie Paul
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Administrative Specialist III
Cindy Pickney
Cindy Pickney
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Financial Manager
CSRC 146
Errol V. Porter
Errol V. Porter
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Research Associate
ENRC
Kaoru Uema Porter
Kaoru Uema Porter
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Research Associate
Research Associate
Melinda Jean Saunders
Melinda Jean Saunders
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Administrative Specialist II
Hannah Marie Saunders
Hannah Marie Saunders
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Website Developer (Non-Exempt)
Jamie L. Stafford
Jamie L. Stafford
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Administrative Analyst
CSRC 214